2014年 (第59回)全神奈川写真サロン公募展 入選者一覧
NO |
賞 |
画 題 |
氏 名 |
支部名 |
1 |
[最優秀賞] |
文化遺産 |
横溝和夫 |
鎌倉支部 |
2 |
[朝日新聞社賞] |
小さなカメラマン |
藤宮伝鬼 |
鎌倉支部 |
3 |
[全日本写真連盟賞] |
台風一過 |
熊野進 |
藤沢支部 |
4 |
[神奈川県知事賞] |
行く夏 |
飯塚勝雄 |
横須賀支部 |
5 |
[横浜市長賞] |
勤め帰り |
岩崎泰治 |
個人会員 |
6 |
[審査員特別賞] |
それぞれの二人 |
髙野郁男 |
よこはまフォト支部 |
7 |
[富士フィルム賞] |
祭の日 |
安斉重則 |
フォトかながわ支部 |
8 |
[アサヒカメラ賞] |
願文奏上 |
武田寛吉 |
茅ヶ崎支部 |
9 |
[全日写連県本部長賞] |
去り行く夏 |
横山美智男 |
あざみ野支部 |
10 |
[全日写連本部委員長賞] |
ふみきり寸景 |
仲沢景子 |
泉デジタル支部 |
11 |
[特 選] |
突風 |
市川幸子 |
フォトかながわ支部 |
12 |
[特 選] |
移動中 |
入江久子 |
旭支部 |
13 |
[特 選] |
ぼんぼり祭 |
岩崎茂樹 |
イマージュフォト支部 |
14 |
[特 選] |
希望 |
小杉美千代 |
イマージュフォト支部 |
15 |
[特 選] |
美味しい匂い |
小林渡 |
旭支部 |
16 |
[特 選] |
変心マン |
小松崎清子 |
旭支部 |
17 |
[特 選] |
アンニュイな朝 |
鈴木敏雄 |
鎌倉支部 |
18 |
[特 選] |
祭の夜 |
西山英幸 |
イマージュフォト支部 |
19 |
[特 選] |
女学生 |
畠堀ひと美 |
よこはまフォト支部 |
20 |
[特 選] |
おつかれさま |
山本洋祐 |
カルチャーⅡ支部 |
21 |
[準 特 選] |
影すだれ |
石井正明 |
長後支部 |
22 |
[準 特 選] |
力走終わって |
伊藤博 |
相武台支部 |
23 |
[準 特 選] |
残照 |
岡田武雄 |
湘南台支部 |
24 |
[準 特 選] |
雨中観光 |
関根愛輔 |
大船支部 |
25 |
[準 特 選] |
おいしいね |
瀬戸眞美 |
小田原支部 |
26 |
[準 特 選] |
たそがれ |
長嶋巧 |
一般 |
27 |
[準 特 選] |
ある日の温泉宿 |
野中昌久 |
泉デジタル支部 |
28 |
[準 特 選] |
平穏の祈り |
林知道 |
一般 |
29 |
[準 特 選] |
消えゆく景色 |
平井靖子 |
大船支部 |
30 |
[準 特 選] |
春雨の境内 |
山崎良信 |
湘南支部 |
31 |
[入 選] |
期待感 |
秋本伸明 |
旭支部 |
32 |
[入 選] |
ゲリラ豪雨 |
飯島信夫 |
湘南台支部 |
33 |
[入 選] |
夢の世界 |
石川良雄 |
茅ヶ崎支部 |
34 |
[入 選] |
夏のステップ |
泉洋二 |
一般 |
35 |
[入 選] |
夢のステージ |
伊藤裕久 |
大船支部 |
36 |
[入 選] |
青春の海 |
入江昌一郎 |
旭支部 |
37 |
[入 選] |
ここで生きる |
江口アヤ子 |
戸塚支部 |
38 |
[入 選] |
滅び行く漁港 |
江口五男 |
横浜デジタル支部 |
39 |
[入 選] |
昔日への想い |
遠田和雄 |
本郷台支部 |
40 |
[入 選] |
二人の想い |
大城祥輔 |
八景支部 |
41 |
[入 選] |
放水 |
大竹博 |
湘南支部 |
42 |
[入 選] |
まなざし |
大西圭治 |
鶴見デジタルフォトスクール支部 |
43 |
[入 選] |
洗濯日和 |
小倉敬夫 |
個人会員 |
44 |
[入 選] |
ファッションストリート |
尾上篤子 |
小田原支部 |
45 |
[入 選] |
カップル |
柿木勇作 |
藤沢支部 |
46 |
[入 選] |
夜空の舞踏会 |
柏瀬利夫 |
鎌倉支部 |
47 |
[入 選] |
誇り高き芸 |
勝俣涼子 |
フォトかながわ支部 |
48 |
[入 選] |
さわやか |
加藤正夫 |
旭支部 |
49 |
[入 選] |
ファミリー |
神村輝夫 |
本郷台支部 |
50 |
[入 選] |
おたけびジョーズ |
小柴宗子 |
秦野支部 |
51 |
[入 選] |
高齢化社会 |
小島爲玖生 |
フォトかながわ支部 |
52 |
[入 選] |
風の舞 |
小林誠四朗 |
一般 |
53 |
[入 選] |
エイ・ヤー |
坂本昌敏 |
横須賀支部 |
54 |
[入 選] |
狭間 |
笹尾敏子 |
カルチャーⅡ支部 |
55 |
[入 選] |
香りの中で |
佐藤光弘 |
フォトかながわ支部 |
56 |
[入 選] |
思いでづくり |
椎名由美子 |
大船支部 |
57 |
[入 選] |
想いを胸に |
塩田洋子 |
フォトかながわ支部 |
58 |
[入 選] |
二人の世界 |
獅子田しず江 |
長後支部 |
59 |
[入 選] |
雪の境内 |
庄司精一 |
個人会員 |
60 |
[入 選] |
逝った子へ |
菅原幸雄 |
横浜デジタル支部 |
61 |
[入 選] |
アスカ出航 |
杉山利雄 |
アルカンシェル支部 |
62 |
[入 選] |
小宇宙 |
鈴木かおり |
一般 |
63 |
[入 選] |
見つめる |
鈴木生子 |
泉デジタル支部 |
64 |
[入 選] |
光の中へ |
鈴木和子 |
旭支部 |
65 |
[入 選] |
ウィグルの瞳 |
高橋勝 |
横浜デジタル支部 |
66 |
[入 選] |
猛暑の日水遊びに夢中 |
武田政子 |
フォトかながわ支部 |
67 |
[入 選] |
潮干狩り |
多田正司 |
個人会員 |
68 |
[入 選] |
急峻に挑む |
立石雄士 |
フォトみなと支部 |
69 |
[入 選] |
それぞれの朝 |
田中利文 |
一般 |
70 |
[入 選] |
危機一髪 |
俵智子 |
カルチャーⅡ支部 |
71 |
[入 選] |
やったー!一着だ。 |
恒川清爾 |
本郷台支部 |
72 |
[入 選] |
何処へ |
恒川富子 |
フォトかながわ支部 |
73 |
[入 選] |
恵みの滴 |
手島義成 |
いずみ支部 |
74 |
[入 選] |
うまく撮って下されよ |
中川美千男 |
大船支部 |
75 |
[入 選] |
日が暮れて |
中野雅子 |
泉デジタル支部 |
76 |
[入 選] |
待つ |
新関恵子 |
一般 |
77 |
[入 選] |
興味津々 |
仁藤政一 |
湘南台支部 |
78 |
[入 選] |
老年親子 |
根岸春雄 |
大船支部 |
79 |
[入 選] |
青葉の頃 |
埜村秀 |
旭支部 |
80 |
[入 選] |
あおい廃屋 |
橋本満子 |
戸塚支部 |
81 |
[入 選] |
笑顔 |
畠山英治 |
いずみ支部 |
82 |
[入 選] |
仲良く昼寝 |
堀内重治 |
茅ヶ崎支部 |
83 |
[入 選] |
撒き水は豪快に |
廣井ひろし |
フォトかながわ支部 |
84 |
[入 選] |
ひなまつり |
広瀬奈津美 |
秦野支部 |
85 |
[入 選] |
水鏡 |
藤川豊彦 |
アルカンシェル支部 |
86 |
[入 選] |
仲良し |
藤森辰之 |
横須賀支部 |
87 |
[入 選] |
至福の時 |
二見清 |
鶴見デジタルフォトスクール支部 |
88 |
[入 選] |
仲間 |
松井清 |
八景支部 |
89 |
[入 選] |
夢の中へ |
三上和義 |
個人会員 |
90 |
[入 選] |
通り雨 |
三木愛子 |
一般 |
91 |
[入 選] |
芸に喜こぶ笑顔 |
水田輝生 |
湘南台支部 |
92 |
[入 選] |
孫 |
水野武 |
平塚支部 |
93 |
[入 選] |
純真 |
皆川幸恵 |
旭支部 |
94 |
[入 選] |
おもてなし上手 |
三村信昭 |
旭支部 |
95 |
[入 選] |
語らい |
宮坂駿一 |
一般 |
96 |
[入 選] |
晩秋の頃 |
森田浩 |
戸塚支部 |
97 |
[入 選] |
夕の散歩道 |
柳川武春 |
カルチャーⅡ支部 |
98 |
[入 選] |
それぞれの時 |
山口幸雄 |
旭支部 |
99 |
[入 選] |
堅忍不抜 |
吉村宏人 |
一般 |
100 |
[入 選] |
明日へ |
渡部和範 |
本郷台支部 |