自由部門 |
2019 |
年 |
1 |
月 |
|
|
審査員 |
|
長沼 勝 |
全日写連関東本部委員 |
|
月No. |
賞 |
題 名 |
氏 名 |
支部名 |
単組識別 |
得点 |
1-1 |
優秀賞 |
ジャンプ |
土谷尚雄 |
いずみ支部 |
C単 |
3 |
1-2 |
特選Ⅰ |
天空の微笑 |
二見清 |
鶴見フォトクラブ |
C単 |
2 |
1-3 |
特選Ⅱ |
思わず「パチリ」 |
山口貞彦 |
磯子デジタル支部 |
C単 |
2 |
1-4 |
入選 |
一陣の風 |
河口温子 |
旭支部 |
C単 |
1 |
1-5 |
入選 |
眼力 |
加藤正夫 |
旭支部 |
C単 |
1 |
1-6 |
入選 |
横浜環状北西線 |
小川賢 |
旭支部 |
C組 |
1 |
1-7 |
入選 |
飛び石の上 |
藤谷洪坪 |
旭支部 |
C単 |
1 |
1-8 |
入選 |
最後のお散歩 |
入江久子 |
旭支部 |
C組 |
1 |
1-9 |
入選 |
棟梁 |
小林渡 |
旭支部 |
C組 |
1 |
1-10 |
入選 |
サーファー |
熊野進 |
湘南台支部 |
C単 |
1 |
1-11 |
入選 |
仲良し |
仁藤政一 |
湘南台支部 |
C単 |
1 |
1-12 |
入選 |
射光の下 |
岡田武雄 |
湘南台支部 |
C単 |
1 |
1-13 |
入選 |
サンバ |
松田栄一 |
湘南台支部 |
C組 |
1 |
1-14 |
入選 |
荒波に挑む |
根岸春雄 |
大船支部 |
C組 |
1 |
1-15 |
入選 |
しみじみ・・・ |
佐藤美代子 |
大船支部 |
C単 |
1 |
1-16 |
入選 |
影あそび |
榎原等 |
大船支部 |
C単 |
1 |
1-17 |
入選 |
忘却 |
奥村務 |
横浜デジタル支部 |
C組 |
1 |
1-18 |
入選 |
赤レンガの午後 |
新関惠子 |
横浜デジタル支部 |
C組 |
1 |
1-19 |
入選 |
頂に向かって |
山田俊次 |
鶴見フォトクラブ |
M単 |
1 |
1-20 |
入選 |
肉弾戦 |
藤川豊彦 |
鶴見フォトクラブ |
C組 |
1 |
1-21 |
入選 |
躍動 |
斎藤正克 |
磯子デジタル支部 |
C単 |
1 |
1-22 |
入選 |
小春日和 |
大城祥輔 |
磯子デジタル支部 |
C単 |
1 |
1-23 |
入選 |
壁穴のゾンビ |
横山美智男 |
フォト2007 |
C単 |
1 |
1-24 |
入選 |
お母さんと一緒 |
多田正司 |
フォト2007 |
C単 |
1 |
1-25 |
入選 |
倒立体 |
神部保 |
多摩支部 |
M単 |
1 |
1-26 |
入選 |
捨てられて |
深澤日吉 |
戸塚支部 |
C組 |
1 |
1-27 |
入選 |
ハイ・ポーズ |
堀内重治 |
茅ヶ崎支部 |
C単 |
1 |
1-28 |
入選 |
子供の情景 遊 |
内田賢智 |
イマージュフォト支部 |
C単 |
1 |
1-29 |
入選 |
愛おしい |
久保優 |
辻堂デジタルフォトクラブ支部 |
C単 |
1 |
1-30 |
入選 |
舞妓はん |
髙根昭八 |
八景写友会支部 |
C組 |
1 |
1-31 |
入選 |
朝の窓辺 |
巻木和子 |
フォトみなと支部 |
C単 |
1 |
1-32 |
入選 |
雪洞祭 |
宮嶋節子 |
あざみ野支部 |
C単 |
1 |
1-33 |
入選 |
夢。開く刻 |
渡辺義之 |
個人会員 |
C単 |
1 |
ネイチャー・風景 |
|
|
|
|
|
2019 |
年 |
1 |
月 |
|
|
審査員 |
|
渡辺英夫 |
全日写連関東本部委員 |
|
月No. |
賞 |
題 名 |
氏 名 |
支部名 |
単組識別 |
得点 |
1-1 |
優秀賞 |
夢ちゃんの正月 |
安達伸夫 |
よこすかフォトクラブ支部 |
C単 |
3 |
1-2 |
特選Ⅰ |
水鏡 |
皆川幸恵 |
旭支部 |
C単 |
2 |
1-3 |
入選 |
雨がやんだら |
岡田徳治 |
鎌倉支部 |
C単 |
1 |
1-4 |
入選 |
モノトーンの世界 |
徳本順一 |
鎌倉支部 |
C単 |
1 |
1-5 |
入選 |
パフォーマンス |
入江久子 |
旭支部 |
C組 |
1 |
1-6 |
入選 |
湧水の主 |
埜村秀 |
旭支部 |
C単 |
1 |
1-7 |
入選 |
通せんぼ |
猪狩淳 |
湘南台支部 |
C単 |
1 |
1-8 |
入選 |
百面相 |
坂口眞幸 |
湘南台支部 |
C組 |
1 |
1-9 |
入選 |
錦織りなす・・・ |
佐藤美代子 |
大船支部 |
C単 |
1 |
1-10 |
入選 |
古刹の盆踊り |
関根サカヱ |
大船支部 |
C単 |
1 |
1-11 |
入選 |
母子愛 |
畠中奈穂美 |
イマージュフォト支部 |
C単 |
1 |
1-12 |
入選 |
水面夜景 |
西山英幸 |
イマージュフォト支部 |
C組 |
1 |
1-13 |
入選 |
斜陽の刻 |
立川明 |
横浜デジタル支部 |
C単 |
1 |
1-14 |
入選 |
ラブラブ |
日野勝美 |
横浜デジタル支部 |
C単 |
1 |
1-15 |
入選 |
移ろう季節 |
山崎良信 |
湘南支部 |
C組 |
1 |
1-16 |
入選 |
天を仰ぐ |
尾崎忠夫 |
相武台支部 |
M単 |
1 |
1-17 |
入選 |
初冬の湖 |
菊池孝七 |
秦野支部 |
C単 |
1 |
1-18 |
入選 |
秋の旋律 |
橋本満子 |
戸塚支部 |
C単 |
1 |
1-19 |
入選 |
霧中 |
村上孝文 |
アルカンシェル支部 |
M組 |
1 |
1-20 |
入選 |
ウインドー |
水野武 |
カルチャーⅡ湘南支部 |
C単 |
1 |
1-21 |
入選 |
毛づくろい |
尾上篤子 |
小田原支部 |
C単 |
1 |
1-22 |
入選 |
不安 |
神村輝夫 |
本郷台支部 |
C単 |
1 |
1-23 |
入選 |
白い木々達 |
柴田洋二 |
個人会員 |
M組 |
1 |
1-24 |
入選 |
晩秋の夕暮れ |
道山美年子 |
いずみ支部 |
C組 |
1 |
1-25 |
入選 |
光へ |
中野雅子 |
個人会員 |
C単 |
1 |
|